2800mm fire pit

Fire Pit Video

– 100% Enviromental and Modern Design Fire pit On Sale –

Fire pit

Fire pit adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional fire pit, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional fire pit. fire pit is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pit

Fire pit adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional fire pit, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional fire pit. fire pit is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pit

Fire pit adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional fire pit, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional fire pit. fire pit is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire Pit Photo

– 100% Enviromental and Modern Design Fire pit On Sale –

Fire pit

Fire pit adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional fire pit, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional fire pit. fire pit is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pit

Fire pit adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional fire pit, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional fire pit. fire pit is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pit

Fire pit adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional fire pit, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional fire pit. fire pit is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Product introduction of 2800mm fire pit
2800mm fire pit adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional 2800mm fire pit, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional 2800mm fire pit. 2800mm fire pit is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Advantages of 2800mm fire pit
(1) 2800mm fire pit with ready for use anytime
(2) 2800mm fire pit with emergency heating guarantee
(3) 2800mm fire pit with no dependence on electricity
(4) 2800mm fire pit with ash pan design
(5) 2800mm fire pit with stable heating
(6) 2800mm fire pit with precise heating range and fast temperature rise
(7) 2800mm fire pit with whole house heating
(8) 2800mm fire pit with flexible and controllable heating range
(9) 2800mm fire pit with heating and cooking functions
(10) 2800mm fire pit with Comfortable and healthy heat transfer
(11) 2800mm fire pit with humidity regulation to improve indoor dryness
(12) 2800mm fire pit with no noise disturbance and quiet heating
(13) 2800mm fire pit with elevates style and taste
(14) 2800mm fire pit with fire prevention design
(15) 2800mm fire pit with anti-scald design
(16) 2800mm fire pit with radiation protection design
(17) 2800mm fire pit with stable operation
(18) 2800mm fire pit with flexible fuel acquisition and low usage cost
(19) 2800mm fire pit with zero energy consumption in standby mode
(20) 2800mm fire pit with long service life
(21) 2800mm fire pit with low maintenance cost
(22) 2800mm fire pit with renewable fuel
(23) 2800mm fire pit with secondary combustion technology
(24) 2800mm fire pit with carbon-neutral fuel
(25) 2800mm fire pit with recyclable materials

Comparison of 2800mm fire pit
(1) Comparison with gas fireplace
(2) Comparison with electric fireplace
(3) Comparison with biomass pellet fireplaces
(4) Comparison with ethanol fireplace

Technology of 2800mm fire pit
(1) 2800mm fire pit with secondary combustion technology
(2) 2800mm fire pit with high-efficiency heat exchange technology
(3) 2800mm fire pit with high-temperature resistant structural design technology
(4) 2800mm fire pit with heat-insulating outer shell design technology
(5) 2800mm fire pit with deformation resistance technology
(6) 2800mm fire pit with fire-viewing glass protection technology
(7) 2800mm fire pit with spark filter screen technology
(8) 2800mm fire pit with tip-over protection technology
(9) 2800mm fire pit with fire door sealing technology
(10) 2800mm fire pit with anti-scald fire door design
(11) 2800mm fire pit with flue pipe check valve technology
(12) 2800mm fire pit with flue pipe draft optimization
(13) 2800mm fire pit with flue gas purification technology
(14) 2800mm fire pit with freestanding structural technology
(15) 2800mm fire pit with wall-mounted structural technology
(16) 2800mm fire pit with built-in flue pipe technology
(17) 2800mm fire pit with external flue pipe technology
(18) 2800mm fire pit with manual temperature control technology
(19) 2800mm fire pit with automatic temperature control technology
(20) 2800mm fire pit with overheating protection technology
(21) 2800mm fire pit with APP remote control technology
(22) 2800mm fire pit with voice control technology
(23) 2800mm fire pit with timing control technology
(24) 2800mm fire pit with cast iron material technology
(25) 2800mm fire pit with steel plate material technology

Application of 2800mm fire pit
(1) 2800mm fire pit for living room
(2) 2800mm fire pit for bedroom
(3) 2800mm fire pit for study room
(4) 2800mm fire pit for dining room
(5) 2800mm fire pit for kitchen
(6) 2800mm fire pit for balcony
(7) 2800mm fire pit for hotel
(8) 2800mm fire pit for commercial restaurant
(9) 2800mm fire pit for cafe
(10) 2800mm fire pit for clubhouse
(11) 2800mm fire pit for resort
(12) 2800mm fire pit for forest cabin
(13) 2800mm fire pit for homestay
(14) 2800mm fire pit for shopping mall
(15) 2800mm fire pit for KTV
(16) 2800mm fire pit for exhibition hall
(17) 2800mm fire pit for bar
(18) 2800mm fire pit for lifestyle store
(19) 2800mm fire pit for cinema
(20) 2800mm fire pit for airport
(21) 2800mm fire pit for office
(22) 2800mm fire pit for Gym
(23) 2800mm fire pit for villa
(24) 2800mm fire pit for apartment
(25) 2800mm fire pit for museum
(26) 2800mm fire pit for library
(27) 2800mm fire pit for hospital

Colors of 2800mm fire pit
(1) 2800mm fire pit with black color
(2) 2800mm fire pit with gray color
(3) 2800mm fire pit with white color
(4) 2800mm fire pit with brown color
(5) 2800mm fire pit with blue color
(6) 2800mm fire pit with green color
(7) 2800mm fire pit with red color
(8) 2800mm fire pit with yellow color
(9) 2800mm fire pit with purple color

Configuration of 2800mm fire pit
(1) 2800mm fire pit with combustion chamber of 2800mm fire pit
(2) 2800mm fire pit with fire door of 2800mm fire pit
(3) 2800mm fire pit with flue of 2800mm fire pit
(4) 2800mm fire pit with ash chamber of 2800mm fire pit
(5) 2800mm fire pit with grille
(6) 2800mm fire pit with external frame of 2800mm fire pit
(7) 2800mm fire pit with heat insulation layer of 2800mm fire pit
(8) 2800mm fire pit with fire damper of 2800mm fire pit
(9) 2800mm fire pit with overheating protection device of 2800mm fire pit
(10) 2800mm fire pit with child safety lock of 2800mm fire pit
(11) 2800mm fire pit with fan of 2800mm fire pit
(12) 2800mm fire pit with thermostat of 2800mm fire pit

Packaging of 2800mm fire pit
(1) 2800mm fire pit outer packaging
(2) 2800mm fire pit cushioning materials
(3) 2800mm fire pit fixing materials
(4) 2800mm fire pit moisture-proof materials
(5) 2800mm fire pit accessories packaging
(6) 2800mm fire pit pallets
(7) 2800mm fire pit labels and instructions

Installation of 2800mm fire pit
(1) Preparation work before installation of 2800mm fire pit
(2) Selection of installation location of 2800mm fire pit
(3) Flue design and preparation of 2800mm fire pit
(4) Product inspection of 2800mm fire pit
(5) Installation steps for built-in 2800mm fire pit
(6) Installation steps for freestanding 2800mm fire pit
(7) Installation steps for wall-mounted 2800mm fire pit

Maintenance of 2800mm fire pit
(1) Daily maintenance of 2800mm fire pit
(2) Regular maintenance of 2800mm fire pit
(3) Firebox and combustion chamber cleaning of 2800mm fire pit
(4) Flue inspection of 2800mm fire pit
(5) Grate and ash hopper inspection of 2800mm fire pit
(6) Component lubrication of 2800mm fire pit
(7) Safety device inspection of 2800mm fire pit
(8) Fuel selection of 2800mm fire pit
(9) Ignition method of 2800mm fire pit
(10) Combustion control of 2800mm fire pit
(11) Fire prevention measures of 2800mm fire pit
(12) Ventilation of 2800mm fire pit
(13) Ignition method of 2800mm fire pit
(14) Combustion control of 2800mm fire pit
(15) Fire prevention measures of 2800mm fire pit

Product type of fireplace
(1) Water vapor fireplace
(2) Electric fireplace
(3) Screen fireplace
(4) Holographic fireplace
(5) Ethanol fireplace
(6) Gas fireplace
(7) Wood burning fireplace
(8) Pallet fireplace
(9) Fireplace table
(10) Fireplace bowl
(11) Fireplace cabinet
(12) Fireplace mantel
(13) Fireplace pit
(14) Fireplace camp
(15) Fireplace stand
(16) Fireplace bar

Company introduction
The main products include water vapor fireplace, electric fireplace, screen fireplace, ethanol fireplace, gas fireplace, wood burning fireplaces and fireplace suites. All products keep strict inspections and have obtained CE/FCC certifications. Products are widely used in indoor and outdoor designs such as hotels, villas, apartments, clubs, KTVs, gyms, exhibition halls and etc.

Contact us
Hotline: +86-17322746700
Email: contact@fireplaceshome.com
WhataApp: +86-17322746700
Website: www.fireplaceshome.com

Scroll to Top