bavaria fire pits

Fire pits Video

– 100% Enviromental and Modern Design Fire pits On Sale –

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pits Photo

– 100% Enviromental and Modern Design Fire pits On Sale –

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Product introduction of bavaria fire pits
bavaria fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional bavaria fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional bavaria fire pits. bavaria fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Advantages of bavaria fire pits
(1) bavaria fire pits with ready for use anytime
(2) bavaria fire pits with emergency heating guarantee
(3) bavaria fire pits with no dependence on electricity
(4) bavaria fire pits with ash pan design
(5) bavaria fire pits with stable heating
(6) bavaria fire pits with precise heating range and fast temperature rise
(7) bavaria fire pits with whole house heating
(8) bavaria fire pits with flexible and controllable heating range
(9) bavaria fire pits with heating and cooking functions
(10) bavaria fire pits with Comfortable and healthy heat transfer
(11) bavaria fire pits with humidity regulation to improve indoor dryness
(12) bavaria fire pits with no noise disturbance and quiet heating
(13) bavaria fire pits with elevates style and taste
(14) bavaria fire pits with fire prevention design
(15) bavaria fire pits with anti-scald design
(16) bavaria fire pits with radiation protection design
(17) bavaria fire pits with stable operation
(18) bavaria fire pits with flexible fuel acquisition and low usage cost
(19) bavaria fire pits with zero energy consumption in standby mode
(20) bavaria fire pits with long service life
(21) bavaria fire pits with low maintenance cost
(22) bavaria fire pits with renewable fuel
(23) bavaria fire pits with secondary combustion technology
(24) bavaria fire pits with carbon-neutral fuel
(25) bavaria fire pits with recyclable materials

Comparison of bavaria fire pits
(1) Comparison with gas fireplace
(2) Comparison with electric fireplace
(3) Comparison with biomass pellet fireplaces
(4) Comparison with ethanol fireplace

Technology of bavaria fire pits
(1) bavaria fire pits with secondary combustion technology
(2) bavaria fire pits with high-efficiency heat exchange technology
(3) bavaria fire pits with high-temperature resistant structural design technology
(4) bavaria fire pits with heat-insulating outer shell design technology
(5) bavaria fire pits with deformation resistance technology
(6) bavaria fire pits with fire-viewing glass protection technology
(7) bavaria fire pits with spark filter screen technology
(8) bavaria fire pits with tip-over protection technology
(9) bavaria fire pits with fire door sealing technology
(10) bavaria fire pits with anti-scald fire door design
(11) bavaria fire pits with flue pipe check valve technology
(12) bavaria fire pits with flue pipe draft optimization
(13) bavaria fire pits with flue gas purification technology
(14) bavaria fire pits with freestanding structural technology
(15) bavaria fire pits with wall-mounted structural technology
(16) bavaria fire pits with built-in flue pipe technology
(17) bavaria fire pits with external flue pipe technology
(18) bavaria fire pits with manual temperature control technology
(19) bavaria fire pits with automatic temperature control technology
(20) bavaria fire pits with overheating protection technology
(21) bavaria fire pits with APP remote control technology
(22) bavaria fire pits with voice control technology
(23) bavaria fire pits with timing control technology
(24) bavaria fire pits with cast iron material technology
(25) bavaria fire pits with steel plate material technology

Application of bavaria fire pits
(1) bavaria fire pits for living room
(2) bavaria fire pits for bedroom
(3) bavaria fire pits for study room
(4) bavaria fire pits for dining room
(5) bavaria fire pits for kitchen
(6) bavaria fire pits for balcony
(7) bavaria fire pits for hotel
(8) bavaria fire pits for commercial restaurant
(9) bavaria fire pits for cafe
(10) bavaria fire pits for clubhouse
(11) bavaria fire pits for resort
(12) bavaria fire pits for forest cabin
(13) bavaria fire pits for homestay
(14) bavaria fire pits for shopping mall
(15) bavaria fire pits for KTV
(16) bavaria fire pits for exhibition hall
(17) bavaria fire pits for bar
(18) bavaria fire pits for lifestyle store
(19) bavaria fire pits for cinema
(20) bavaria fire pits for airport
(21) bavaria fire pits for office
(22) bavaria fire pits for Gym
(23) bavaria fire pits for villa
(24) bavaria fire pits for apartment
(25) bavaria fire pits for museum
(26) bavaria fire pits for library
(27) bavaria fire pits for hospital

Colors of bavaria fire pits
(1) bavaria fire pits with black color
(2) bavaria fire pits with gray color
(3) bavaria fire pits with white color
(4) bavaria fire pits with brown color
(5) bavaria fire pits with blue color
(6) bavaria fire pits with green color
(7) bavaria fire pits with red color
(8) bavaria fire pits with yellow color
(9) bavaria fire pits with purple color

Configuration of bavaria fire pits
(1) bavaria fire pits with combustion chamber of bavaria fire pits
(2) bavaria fire pits with fire door of bavaria fire pits
(3) bavaria fire pits with flue of bavaria fire pits
(4) bavaria fire pits with ash chamber of bavaria fire pits
(5) bavaria fire pits with grille
(6) bavaria fire pits with external frame of bavaria fire pits
(7) bavaria fire pits with heat insulation layer of bavaria fire pits
(8) bavaria fire pits with fire damper of bavaria fire pits
(9) bavaria fire pits with overheating protection device of bavaria fire pits
(10) bavaria fire pits with child safety lock of bavaria fire pits
(11) bavaria fire pits with fan of bavaria fire pits
(12) bavaria fire pits with thermostat of bavaria fire pits

Packaging of bavaria fire pits
(1) bavaria fire pits outer packaging
(2) bavaria fire pits cushioning materials
(3) bavaria fire pits fixing materials
(4) bavaria fire pits moisture-proof materials
(5) bavaria fire pits accessories packaging
(6) bavaria fire pits pallets
(7) bavaria fire pits labels and instructions

Installation of bavaria fire pits
(1) Preparation work before installation of bavaria fire pits
(2) Selection of installation location of bavaria fire pits
(3) Flue design and preparation of bavaria fire pits
(4) Product inspection of bavaria fire pits
(5) Installation steps for built-in bavaria fire pits
(6) Installation steps for freestanding bavaria fire pits
(7) Installation steps for wall-mounted bavaria fire pits

Maintenance of bavaria fire pits
(1) Daily maintenance of bavaria fire pits
(2) Regular maintenance of bavaria fire pits
(3) Firebox and combustion chamber cleaning of bavaria fire pits
(4) Flue inspection of bavaria fire pits
(5) Grate and ash hopper inspection of bavaria fire pits
(6) Component lubrication of bavaria fire pits
(7) Safety device inspection of bavaria fire pits
(8) Fuel selection of bavaria fire pits
(9) Ignition method of bavaria fire pits
(10) Combustion control of bavaria fire pits
(11) Fire prevention measures of bavaria fire pits
(12) Ventilation of bavaria fire pits
(13) Ignition method of bavaria fire pits
(14) Combustion control of bavaria fire pits
(15) Fire prevention measures of bavaria fire pits

Product type of fireplace
(1) Water vapor fireplace
(2) Electric fireplace
(3) Screen fireplace
(4) Holographic fireplace
(5) Ethanol fireplace
(6) Gas fireplace
(7) Wood burning fireplace
(8) Pallet fireplace
(9) Fireplace table
(10) Fireplace bowl
(11) Fireplace cabinet
(12) Fireplace mantel
(13) Fireplace pit
(14) Fireplace camp
(15) Fireplace stand
(16) Fireplace bar

Company introduction
The main products include water vapor fireplace, electric fireplace, screen fireplace, ethanol fireplace, gas fireplace, wood burning fireplaces and fireplace suites. All products keep strict inspections and have obtained CE/FCC certifications. Products are widely used in indoor and outdoor designs such as hotels, villas, apartments, clubs, KTVs, gyms, exhibition halls and etc.

Contact us
Hotline: +86-17322746700
Email: contact@fireplaceshome.com
WhataApp: +86-17322746700
Website: www.fireplaceshome.com

Scroll to Top