fire pits 2014

Fire pits Video

– 100% Enviromental and Modern Design Fire pits On Sale –

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pits Photo

– 100% Enviromental and Modern Design Fire pits On Sale –

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Product introduction of fire pits 2014
fire pits 2014 adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional fire pits 2014, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional fire pits 2014. fire pits 2014 is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Advantages of fire pits 2014
(1) fire pits 2014 with ready for use anytime
(2) fire pits 2014 with emergency heating guarantee
(3) fire pits 2014 with no dependence on electricity
(4) fire pits 2014 with ash pan design
(5) fire pits 2014 with stable heating
(6) fire pits 2014 with precise heating range and fast temperature rise
(7) fire pits 2014 with whole house heating
(8) fire pits 2014 with flexible and controllable heating range
(9) fire pits 2014 with heating and cooking functions
(10) fire pits 2014 with Comfortable and healthy heat transfer
(11) fire pits 2014 with humidity regulation to improve indoor dryness
(12) fire pits 2014 with no noise disturbance and quiet heating
(13) fire pits 2014 with elevates style and taste
(14) fire pits 2014 with fire prevention design
(15) fire pits 2014 with anti-scald design
(16) fire pits 2014 with radiation protection design
(17) fire pits 2014 with stable operation
(18) fire pits 2014 with flexible fuel acquisition and low usage cost
(19) fire pits 2014 with zero energy consumption in standby mode
(20) fire pits 2014 with long service life
(21) fire pits 2014 with low maintenance cost
(22) fire pits 2014 with renewable fuel
(23) fire pits 2014 with secondary combustion technology
(24) fire pits 2014 with carbon-neutral fuel
(25) fire pits 2014 with recyclable materials

Comparison of fire pits 2014
(1) Comparison with gas fireplace
(2) Comparison with electric fireplace
(3) Comparison with biomass pellet fireplaces
(4) Comparison with ethanol fireplace

Technology of fire pits 2014
(1) fire pits 2014 with secondary combustion technology
(2) fire pits 2014 with high-efficiency heat exchange technology
(3) fire pits 2014 with high-temperature resistant structural design technology
(4) fire pits 2014 with heat-insulating outer shell design technology
(5) fire pits 2014 with deformation resistance technology
(6) fire pits 2014 with fire-viewing glass protection technology
(7) fire pits 2014 with spark filter screen technology
(8) fire pits 2014 with tip-over protection technology
(9) fire pits 2014 with fire door sealing technology
(10) fire pits 2014 with anti-scald fire door design
(11) fire pits 2014 with flue pipe check valve technology
(12) fire pits 2014 with flue pipe draft optimization
(13) fire pits 2014 with flue gas purification technology
(14) fire pits 2014 with freestanding structural technology
(15) fire pits 2014 with wall-mounted structural technology
(16) fire pits 2014 with built-in flue pipe technology
(17) fire pits 2014 with external flue pipe technology
(18) fire pits 2014 with manual temperature control technology
(19) fire pits 2014 with automatic temperature control technology
(20) fire pits 2014 with overheating protection technology
(21) fire pits 2014 with APP remote control technology
(22) fire pits 2014 with voice control technology
(23) fire pits 2014 with timing control technology
(24) fire pits 2014 with cast iron material technology
(25) fire pits 2014 with steel plate material technology

Application of fire pits 2014
(1) fire pits 2014 for living room
(2) fire pits 2014 for bedroom
(3) fire pits 2014 for study room
(4) fire pits 2014 for dining room
(5) fire pits 2014 for kitchen
(6) fire pits 2014 for balcony
(7) fire pits 2014 for hotel
(8) fire pits 2014 for commercial restaurant
(9) fire pits 2014 for cafe
(10) fire pits 2014 for clubhouse
(11) fire pits 2014 for resort
(12) fire pits 2014 for forest cabin
(13) fire pits 2014 for homestay
(14) fire pits 2014 for shopping mall
(15) fire pits 2014 for KTV
(16) fire pits 2014 for exhibition hall
(17) fire pits 2014 for bar
(18) fire pits 2014 for lifestyle store
(19) fire pits 2014 for cinema
(20) fire pits 2014 for airport
(21) fire pits 2014 for office
(22) fire pits 2014 for Gym
(23) fire pits 2014 for villa
(24) fire pits 2014 for apartment
(25) fire pits 2014 for museum
(26) fire pits 2014 for library
(27) fire pits 2014 for hospital

Colors of fire pits 2014
(1) fire pits 2014 with black color
(2) fire pits 2014 with gray color
(3) fire pits 2014 with white color
(4) fire pits 2014 with brown color
(5) fire pits 2014 with blue color
(6) fire pits 2014 with green color
(7) fire pits 2014 with red color
(8) fire pits 2014 with yellow color
(9) fire pits 2014 with purple color

Configuration of fire pits 2014
(1) fire pits 2014 with combustion chamber of fire pits 2014
(2) fire pits 2014 with fire door of fire pits 2014
(3) fire pits 2014 with flue of fire pits 2014
(4) fire pits 2014 with ash chamber of fire pits 2014
(5) fire pits 2014 with grille
(6) fire pits 2014 with external frame of fire pits 2014
(7) fire pits 2014 with heat insulation layer of fire pits 2014
(8) fire pits 2014 with fire damper of fire pits 2014
(9) fire pits 2014 with overheating protection device of fire pits 2014
(10) fire pits 2014 with child safety lock of fire pits 2014
(11) fire pits 2014 with fan of fire pits 2014
(12) fire pits 2014 with thermostat of fire pits 2014

Packaging of fire pits 2014
(1) fire pits 2014 outer packaging
(2) fire pits 2014 cushioning materials
(3) fire pits 2014 fixing materials
(4) fire pits 2014 moisture-proof materials
(5) fire pits 2014 accessories packaging
(6) fire pits 2014 pallets
(7) fire pits 2014 labels and instructions

Installation of fire pits 2014
(1) Preparation work before installation of fire pits 2014
(2) Selection of installation location of fire pits 2014
(3) Flue design and preparation of fire pits 2014
(4) Product inspection of fire pits 2014
(5) Installation steps for built-in fire pits 2014
(6) Installation steps for freestanding fire pits 2014
(7) Installation steps for wall-mounted fire pits 2014

Maintenance of fire pits 2014
(1) Daily maintenance of fire pits 2014
(2) Regular maintenance of fire pits 2014
(3) Firebox and combustion chamber cleaning of fire pits 2014
(4) Flue inspection of fire pits 2014
(5) Grate and ash hopper inspection of fire pits 2014
(6) Component lubrication of fire pits 2014
(7) Safety device inspection of fire pits 2014
(8) Fuel selection of fire pits 2014
(9) Ignition method of fire pits 2014
(10) Combustion control of fire pits 2014
(11) Fire prevention measures of fire pits 2014
(12) Ventilation of fire pits 2014
(13) Ignition method of fire pits 2014
(14) Combustion control of fire pits 2014
(15) Fire prevention measures of fire pits 2014

Product type of fireplace
(1) Water vapor fireplace
(2) Electric fireplace
(3) Screen fireplace
(4) Holographic fireplace
(5) Ethanol fireplace
(6) Gas fireplace
(7) Wood burning fireplace
(8) Pallet fireplace
(9) Fireplace table
(10) Fireplace bowl
(11) Fireplace cabinet
(12) Fireplace mantel
(13) Fireplace pit
(14) Fireplace camp
(15) Fireplace stand
(16) Fireplace bar

Company introduction
The main products include water vapor fireplace, electric fireplace, screen fireplace, ethanol fireplace, gas fireplace, wood burning fireplaces and fireplace suites. All products keep strict inspections and have obtained CE/FCC certifications. Products are widely used in indoor and outdoor designs such as hotels, villas, apartments, clubs, KTVs, gyms, exhibition halls and etc.

Contact us
Hotline: +86-17322746700
Email: contact@fireplaceshome.com
WhataApp: +86-17322746700
Website: www.fireplaceshome.com

Scroll to Top