fire pits escea

Fire pits Video

– 100% Enviromental and Modern Design Fire pits On Sale –

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pits Photo

– 100% Enviromental and Modern Design Fire pits On Sale –

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Product introduction of fire pits escea
fire pits escea adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional fire pits escea, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional fire pits escea. fire pits escea is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Advantages of fire pits escea
(1) fire pits escea with ready for use anytime
(2) fire pits escea with emergency heating guarantee
(3) fire pits escea with no dependence on electricity
(4) fire pits escea with ash pan design
(5) fire pits escea with stable heating
(6) fire pits escea with precise heating range and fast temperature rise
(7) fire pits escea with whole house heating
(8) fire pits escea with flexible and controllable heating range
(9) fire pits escea with heating and cooking functions
(10) fire pits escea with Comfortable and healthy heat transfer
(11) fire pits escea with humidity regulation to improve indoor dryness
(12) fire pits escea with no noise disturbance and quiet heating
(13) fire pits escea with elevates style and taste
(14) fire pits escea with fire prevention design
(15) fire pits escea with anti-scald design
(16) fire pits escea with radiation protection design
(17) fire pits escea with stable operation
(18) fire pits escea with flexible fuel acquisition and low usage cost
(19) fire pits escea with zero energy consumption in standby mode
(20) fire pits escea with long service life
(21) fire pits escea with low maintenance cost
(22) fire pits escea with renewable fuel
(23) fire pits escea with secondary combustion technology
(24) fire pits escea with carbon-neutral fuel
(25) fire pits escea with recyclable materials

Comparison of fire pits escea
(1) Comparison with gas fireplace
(2) Comparison with electric fireplace
(3) Comparison with biomass pellet fireplaces
(4) Comparison with ethanol fireplace

Technology of fire pits escea
(1) fire pits escea with secondary combustion technology
(2) fire pits escea with high-efficiency heat exchange technology
(3) fire pits escea with high-temperature resistant structural design technology
(4) fire pits escea with heat-insulating outer shell design technology
(5) fire pits escea with deformation resistance technology
(6) fire pits escea with fire-viewing glass protection technology
(7) fire pits escea with spark filter screen technology
(8) fire pits escea with tip-over protection technology
(9) fire pits escea with fire door sealing technology
(10) fire pits escea with anti-scald fire door design
(11) fire pits escea with flue pipe check valve technology
(12) fire pits escea with flue pipe draft optimization
(13) fire pits escea with flue gas purification technology
(14) fire pits escea with freestanding structural technology
(15) fire pits escea with wall-mounted structural technology
(16) fire pits escea with built-in flue pipe technology
(17) fire pits escea with external flue pipe technology
(18) fire pits escea with manual temperature control technology
(19) fire pits escea with automatic temperature control technology
(20) fire pits escea with overheating protection technology
(21) fire pits escea with APP remote control technology
(22) fire pits escea with voice control technology
(23) fire pits escea with timing control technology
(24) fire pits escea with cast iron material technology
(25) fire pits escea with steel plate material technology

Application of fire pits escea
(1) fire pits escea for living room
(2) fire pits escea for bedroom
(3) fire pits escea for study room
(4) fire pits escea for dining room
(5) fire pits escea for kitchen
(6) fire pits escea for balcony
(7) fire pits escea for hotel
(8) fire pits escea for commercial restaurant
(9) fire pits escea for cafe
(10) fire pits escea for clubhouse
(11) fire pits escea for resort
(12) fire pits escea for forest cabin
(13) fire pits escea for homestay
(14) fire pits escea for shopping mall
(15) fire pits escea for KTV
(16) fire pits escea for exhibition hall
(17) fire pits escea for bar
(18) fire pits escea for lifestyle store
(19) fire pits escea for cinema
(20) fire pits escea for airport
(21) fire pits escea for office
(22) fire pits escea for Gym
(23) fire pits escea for villa
(24) fire pits escea for apartment
(25) fire pits escea for museum
(26) fire pits escea for library
(27) fire pits escea for hospital

Colors of fire pits escea
(1) fire pits escea with black color
(2) fire pits escea with gray color
(3) fire pits escea with white color
(4) fire pits escea with brown color
(5) fire pits escea with blue color
(6) fire pits escea with green color
(7) fire pits escea with red color
(8) fire pits escea with yellow color
(9) fire pits escea with purple color

Configuration of fire pits escea
(1) fire pits escea with combustion chamber of fire pits escea
(2) fire pits escea with fire door of fire pits escea
(3) fire pits escea with flue of fire pits escea
(4) fire pits escea with ash chamber of fire pits escea
(5) fire pits escea with grille
(6) fire pits escea with external frame of fire pits escea
(7) fire pits escea with heat insulation layer of fire pits escea
(8) fire pits escea with fire damper of fire pits escea
(9) fire pits escea with overheating protection device of fire pits escea
(10) fire pits escea with child safety lock of fire pits escea
(11) fire pits escea with fan of fire pits escea
(12) fire pits escea with thermostat of fire pits escea

Packaging of fire pits escea
(1) fire pits escea outer packaging
(2) fire pits escea cushioning materials
(3) fire pits escea fixing materials
(4) fire pits escea moisture-proof materials
(5) fire pits escea accessories packaging
(6) fire pits escea pallets
(7) fire pits escea labels and instructions

Installation of fire pits escea
(1) Preparation work before installation of fire pits escea
(2) Selection of installation location of fire pits escea
(3) Flue design and preparation of fire pits escea
(4) Product inspection of fire pits escea
(5) Installation steps for built-in fire pits escea
(6) Installation steps for freestanding fire pits escea
(7) Installation steps for wall-mounted fire pits escea

Maintenance of fire pits escea
(1) Daily maintenance of fire pits escea
(2) Regular maintenance of fire pits escea
(3) Firebox and combustion chamber cleaning of fire pits escea
(4) Flue inspection of fire pits escea
(5) Grate and ash hopper inspection of fire pits escea
(6) Component lubrication of fire pits escea
(7) Safety device inspection of fire pits escea
(8) Fuel selection of fire pits escea
(9) Ignition method of fire pits escea
(10) Combustion control of fire pits escea
(11) Fire prevention measures of fire pits escea
(12) Ventilation of fire pits escea
(13) Ignition method of fire pits escea
(14) Combustion control of fire pits escea
(15) Fire prevention measures of fire pits escea

Product type of fireplace
(1) Water vapor fireplace
(2) Electric fireplace
(3) Screen fireplace
(4) Holographic fireplace
(5) Ethanol fireplace
(6) Gas fireplace
(7) Wood burning fireplace
(8) Pallet fireplace
(9) Fireplace table
(10) Fireplace bowl
(11) Fireplace cabinet
(12) Fireplace mantel
(13) Fireplace pit
(14) Fireplace camp
(15) Fireplace stand
(16) Fireplace bar

Company introduction
The main products include water vapor fireplace, electric fireplace, screen fireplace, ethanol fireplace, gas fireplace, wood burning fireplaces and fireplace suites. All products keep strict inspections and have obtained CE/FCC certifications. Products are widely used in indoor and outdoor designs such as hotels, villas, apartments, clubs, KTVs, gyms, exhibition halls and etc.

Contact us
Hotline: +86-17322746700
Email: contact@fireplaceshome.com
WhataApp: +86-17322746700
Website: www.fireplaceshome.com

Scroll to Top