fire pits hitc

Fire pits Video

– 100% Enviromental and Modern Design Fire pits On Sale –

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pits Photo

– 100% Enviromental and Modern Design Fire pits On Sale –

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Product introduction of fire pits hitc
fire pits hitc adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional fire pits hitc, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional fire pits hitc. fire pits hitc is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Advantages of fire pits hitc
(1) fire pits hitc with ready for use anytime
(2) fire pits hitc with emergency heating guarantee
(3) fire pits hitc with no dependence on electricity
(4) fire pits hitc with ash pan design
(5) fire pits hitc with stable heating
(6) fire pits hitc with precise heating range and fast temperature rise
(7) fire pits hitc with whole house heating
(8) fire pits hitc with flexible and controllable heating range
(9) fire pits hitc with heating and cooking functions
(10) fire pits hitc with Comfortable and healthy heat transfer
(11) fire pits hitc with humidity regulation to improve indoor dryness
(12) fire pits hitc with no noise disturbance and quiet heating
(13) fire pits hitc with elevates style and taste
(14) fire pits hitc with fire prevention design
(15) fire pits hitc with anti-scald design
(16) fire pits hitc with radiation protection design
(17) fire pits hitc with stable operation
(18) fire pits hitc with flexible fuel acquisition and low usage cost
(19) fire pits hitc with zero energy consumption in standby mode
(20) fire pits hitc with long service life
(21) fire pits hitc with low maintenance cost
(22) fire pits hitc with renewable fuel
(23) fire pits hitc with secondary combustion technology
(24) fire pits hitc with carbon-neutral fuel
(25) fire pits hitc with recyclable materials

Comparison of fire pits hitc
(1) Comparison with gas fireplace
(2) Comparison with electric fireplace
(3) Comparison with biomass pellet fireplaces
(4) Comparison with ethanol fireplace

Technology of fire pits hitc
(1) fire pits hitc with secondary combustion technology
(2) fire pits hitc with high-efficiency heat exchange technology
(3) fire pits hitc with high-temperature resistant structural design technology
(4) fire pits hitc with heat-insulating outer shell design technology
(5) fire pits hitc with deformation resistance technology
(6) fire pits hitc with fire-viewing glass protection technology
(7) fire pits hitc with spark filter screen technology
(8) fire pits hitc with tip-over protection technology
(9) fire pits hitc with fire door sealing technology
(10) fire pits hitc with anti-scald fire door design
(11) fire pits hitc with flue pipe check valve technology
(12) fire pits hitc with flue pipe draft optimization
(13) fire pits hitc with flue gas purification technology
(14) fire pits hitc with freestanding structural technology
(15) fire pits hitc with wall-mounted structural technology
(16) fire pits hitc with built-in flue pipe technology
(17) fire pits hitc with external flue pipe technology
(18) fire pits hitc with manual temperature control technology
(19) fire pits hitc with automatic temperature control technology
(20) fire pits hitc with overheating protection technology
(21) fire pits hitc with APP remote control technology
(22) fire pits hitc with voice control technology
(23) fire pits hitc with timing control technology
(24) fire pits hitc with cast iron material technology
(25) fire pits hitc with steel plate material technology

Application of fire pits hitc
(1) fire pits hitc for living room
(2) fire pits hitc for bedroom
(3) fire pits hitc for study room
(4) fire pits hitc for dining room
(5) fire pits hitc for kitchen
(6) fire pits hitc for balcony
(7) fire pits hitc for hotel
(8) fire pits hitc for commercial restaurant
(9) fire pits hitc for cafe
(10) fire pits hitc for clubhouse
(11) fire pits hitc for resort
(12) fire pits hitc for forest cabin
(13) fire pits hitc for homestay
(14) fire pits hitc for shopping mall
(15) fire pits hitc for KTV
(16) fire pits hitc for exhibition hall
(17) fire pits hitc for bar
(18) fire pits hitc for lifestyle store
(19) fire pits hitc for cinema
(20) fire pits hitc for airport
(21) fire pits hitc for office
(22) fire pits hitc for Gym
(23) fire pits hitc for villa
(24) fire pits hitc for apartment
(25) fire pits hitc for museum
(26) fire pits hitc for library
(27) fire pits hitc for hospital

Colors of fire pits hitc
(1) fire pits hitc with black color
(2) fire pits hitc with gray color
(3) fire pits hitc with white color
(4) fire pits hitc with brown color
(5) fire pits hitc with blue color
(6) fire pits hitc with green color
(7) fire pits hitc with red color
(8) fire pits hitc with yellow color
(9) fire pits hitc with purple color

Configuration of fire pits hitc
(1) fire pits hitc with combustion chamber of fire pits hitc
(2) fire pits hitc with fire door of fire pits hitc
(3) fire pits hitc with flue of fire pits hitc
(4) fire pits hitc with ash chamber of fire pits hitc
(5) fire pits hitc with grille
(6) fire pits hitc with external frame of fire pits hitc
(7) fire pits hitc with heat insulation layer of fire pits hitc
(8) fire pits hitc with fire damper of fire pits hitc
(9) fire pits hitc with overheating protection device of fire pits hitc
(10) fire pits hitc with child safety lock of fire pits hitc
(11) fire pits hitc with fan of fire pits hitc
(12) fire pits hitc with thermostat of fire pits hitc

Packaging of fire pits hitc
(1) fire pits hitc outer packaging
(2) fire pits hitc cushioning materials
(3) fire pits hitc fixing materials
(4) fire pits hitc moisture-proof materials
(5) fire pits hitc accessories packaging
(6) fire pits hitc pallets
(7) fire pits hitc labels and instructions

Installation of fire pits hitc
(1) Preparation work before installation of fire pits hitc
(2) Selection of installation location of fire pits hitc
(3) Flue design and preparation of fire pits hitc
(4) Product inspection of fire pits hitc
(5) Installation steps for built-in fire pits hitc
(6) Installation steps for freestanding fire pits hitc
(7) Installation steps for wall-mounted fire pits hitc

Maintenance of fire pits hitc
(1) Daily maintenance of fire pits hitc
(2) Regular maintenance of fire pits hitc
(3) Firebox and combustion chamber cleaning of fire pits hitc
(4) Flue inspection of fire pits hitc
(5) Grate and ash hopper inspection of fire pits hitc
(6) Component lubrication of fire pits hitc
(7) Safety device inspection of fire pits hitc
(8) Fuel selection of fire pits hitc
(9) Ignition method of fire pits hitc
(10) Combustion control of fire pits hitc
(11) Fire prevention measures of fire pits hitc
(12) Ventilation of fire pits hitc
(13) Ignition method of fire pits hitc
(14) Combustion control of fire pits hitc
(15) Fire prevention measures of fire pits hitc

Product type of fireplace
(1) Water vapor fireplace
(2) Electric fireplace
(3) Screen fireplace
(4) Holographic fireplace
(5) Ethanol fireplace
(6) Gas fireplace
(7) Wood burning fireplace
(8) Pallet fireplace
(9) Fireplace table
(10) Fireplace bowl
(11) Fireplace cabinet
(12) Fireplace mantel
(13) Fireplace pit
(14) Fireplace camp
(15) Fireplace stand
(16) Fireplace bar

Company introduction
The main products include water vapor fireplace, electric fireplace, screen fireplace, ethanol fireplace, gas fireplace, wood burning fireplaces and fireplace suites. All products keep strict inspections and have obtained CE/FCC certifications. Products are widely used in indoor and outdoor designs such as hotels, villas, apartments, clubs, KTVs, gyms, exhibition halls and etc.

Contact us
Hotline: +86-17322746700
Email: contact@fireplaceshome.com
WhataApp: +86-17322746700
Website: www.fireplaceshome.com

Scroll to Top