izabal fire pits

Fire pits Video

– 100% Enviromental and Modern Design Fire pits On Sale –

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pits Photo

– 100% Enviromental and Modern Design Fire pits On Sale –

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Fire pits

Fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Fire pits. Fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Product introduction of izabal fire pits
izabal fire pits adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional izabal fire pits, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional izabal fire pits. izabal fire pits is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Advantages of izabal fire pits
(1) izabal fire pits with ready for use anytime
(2) izabal fire pits with emergency heating guarantee
(3) izabal fire pits with no dependence on electricity
(4) izabal fire pits with ash pan design
(5) izabal fire pits with stable heating
(6) izabal fire pits with precise heating range and fast temperature rise
(7) izabal fire pits with whole house heating
(8) izabal fire pits with flexible and controllable heating range
(9) izabal fire pits with heating and cooking functions
(10) izabal fire pits with Comfortable and healthy heat transfer
(11) izabal fire pits with humidity regulation to improve indoor dryness
(12) izabal fire pits with no noise disturbance and quiet heating
(13) izabal fire pits with elevates style and taste
(14) izabal fire pits with fire prevention design
(15) izabal fire pits with anti-scald design
(16) izabal fire pits with radiation protection design
(17) izabal fire pits with stable operation
(18) izabal fire pits with flexible fuel acquisition and low usage cost
(19) izabal fire pits with zero energy consumption in standby mode
(20) izabal fire pits with long service life
(21) izabal fire pits with low maintenance cost
(22) izabal fire pits with renewable fuel
(23) izabal fire pits with secondary combustion technology
(24) izabal fire pits with carbon-neutral fuel
(25) izabal fire pits with recyclable materials

Comparison of izabal fire pits
(1) Comparison with gas fireplace
(2) Comparison with electric fireplace
(3) Comparison with biomass pellet fireplaces
(4) Comparison with ethanol fireplace

Technology of izabal fire pits
(1) izabal fire pits with secondary combustion technology
(2) izabal fire pits with high-efficiency heat exchange technology
(3) izabal fire pits with high-temperature resistant structural design technology
(4) izabal fire pits with heat-insulating outer shell design technology
(5) izabal fire pits with deformation resistance technology
(6) izabal fire pits with fire-viewing glass protection technology
(7) izabal fire pits with spark filter screen technology
(8) izabal fire pits with tip-over protection technology
(9) izabal fire pits with fire door sealing technology
(10) izabal fire pits with anti-scald fire door design
(11) izabal fire pits with flue pipe check valve technology
(12) izabal fire pits with flue pipe draft optimization
(13) izabal fire pits with flue gas purification technology
(14) izabal fire pits with freestanding structural technology
(15) izabal fire pits with wall-mounted structural technology
(16) izabal fire pits with built-in flue pipe technology
(17) izabal fire pits with external flue pipe technology
(18) izabal fire pits with manual temperature control technology
(19) izabal fire pits with automatic temperature control technology
(20) izabal fire pits with overheating protection technology
(21) izabal fire pits with APP remote control technology
(22) izabal fire pits with voice control technology
(23) izabal fire pits with timing control technology
(24) izabal fire pits with cast iron material technology
(25) izabal fire pits with steel plate material technology

Application of izabal fire pits
(1) izabal fire pits for living room
(2) izabal fire pits for bedroom
(3) izabal fire pits for study room
(4) izabal fire pits for dining room
(5) izabal fire pits for kitchen
(6) izabal fire pits for balcony
(7) izabal fire pits for hotel
(8) izabal fire pits for commercial restaurant
(9) izabal fire pits for cafe
(10) izabal fire pits for clubhouse
(11) izabal fire pits for resort
(12) izabal fire pits for forest cabin
(13) izabal fire pits for homestay
(14) izabal fire pits for shopping mall
(15) izabal fire pits for KTV
(16) izabal fire pits for exhibition hall
(17) izabal fire pits for bar
(18) izabal fire pits for lifestyle store
(19) izabal fire pits for cinema
(20) izabal fire pits for airport
(21) izabal fire pits for office
(22) izabal fire pits for Gym
(23) izabal fire pits for villa
(24) izabal fire pits for apartment
(25) izabal fire pits for museum
(26) izabal fire pits for library
(27) izabal fire pits for hospital

Colors of izabal fire pits
(1) izabal fire pits with black color
(2) izabal fire pits with gray color
(3) izabal fire pits with white color
(4) izabal fire pits with brown color
(5) izabal fire pits with blue color
(6) izabal fire pits with green color
(7) izabal fire pits with red color
(8) izabal fire pits with yellow color
(9) izabal fire pits with purple color

Configuration of izabal fire pits
(1) izabal fire pits with combustion chamber of izabal fire pits
(2) izabal fire pits with fire door of izabal fire pits
(3) izabal fire pits with flue of izabal fire pits
(4) izabal fire pits with ash chamber of izabal fire pits
(5) izabal fire pits with grille
(6) izabal fire pits with external frame of izabal fire pits
(7) izabal fire pits with heat insulation layer of izabal fire pits
(8) izabal fire pits with fire damper of izabal fire pits
(9) izabal fire pits with overheating protection device of izabal fire pits
(10) izabal fire pits with child safety lock of izabal fire pits
(11) izabal fire pits with fan of izabal fire pits
(12) izabal fire pits with thermostat of izabal fire pits

Packaging of izabal fire pits
(1) izabal fire pits outer packaging
(2) izabal fire pits cushioning materials
(3) izabal fire pits fixing materials
(4) izabal fire pits moisture-proof materials
(5) izabal fire pits accessories packaging
(6) izabal fire pits pallets
(7) izabal fire pits labels and instructions

Installation of izabal fire pits
(1) Preparation work before installation of izabal fire pits
(2) Selection of installation location of izabal fire pits
(3) Flue design and preparation of izabal fire pits
(4) Product inspection of izabal fire pits
(5) Installation steps for built-in izabal fire pits
(6) Installation steps for freestanding izabal fire pits
(7) Installation steps for wall-mounted izabal fire pits

Maintenance of izabal fire pits
(1) Daily maintenance of izabal fire pits
(2) Regular maintenance of izabal fire pits
(3) Firebox and combustion chamber cleaning of izabal fire pits
(4) Flue inspection of izabal fire pits
(5) Grate and ash hopper inspection of izabal fire pits
(6) Component lubrication of izabal fire pits
(7) Safety device inspection of izabal fire pits
(8) Fuel selection of izabal fire pits
(9) Ignition method of izabal fire pits
(10) Combustion control of izabal fire pits
(11) Fire prevention measures of izabal fire pits
(12) Ventilation of izabal fire pits
(13) Ignition method of izabal fire pits
(14) Combustion control of izabal fire pits
(15) Fire prevention measures of izabal fire pits

Product type of fireplace
(1) Water vapor fireplace
(2) Electric fireplace
(3) Screen fireplace
(4) Holographic fireplace
(5) Ethanol fireplace
(6) Gas fireplace
(7) Wood burning fireplace
(8) Pallet fireplace
(9) Fireplace table
(10) Fireplace bowl
(11) Fireplace cabinet
(12) Fireplace mantel
(13) Fireplace pit
(14) Fireplace camp
(15) Fireplace stand
(16) Fireplace bar

Company introduction
The main products include water vapor fireplace, electric fireplace, screen fireplace, ethanol fireplace, gas fireplace, wood burning fireplaces and fireplace suites. All products keep strict inspections and have obtained CE/FCC certifications. Products are widely used in indoor and outdoor designs such as hotels, villas, apartments, clubs, KTVs, gyms, exhibition halls and etc.

Contact us
Hotline: +86-17322746700
Email: contact@fireplaceshome.com
WhataApp: +86-17322746700
Website: www.fireplaceshome.com

Scroll to Top