mantels 153 inch

Mantels Video

– 100% Enviromental and Modern Design Mantels On Sale –

Mantels

Mantels adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Mantels, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Mantels. Mantels is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Mantels

Mantels adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Mantels, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Mantels. Mantels is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Mantels

Mantels adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Mantels, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Mantels. Mantels is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Mantels Video

– 100% Environmental and Modern Design Mantels On Sale –

Mantels

Mantels adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Mantels, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Mantels. Mantels is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Mantels

Mantels adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Mantels, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Mantels. Mantels is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Mantels

Mantels adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Mantels, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Mantels. Mantels is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Product introduction of mantels 153 inch
mantels 153 inch adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional mantels 153 inch, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional mantels 153 inch. mantels 153 inch is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Advantages of mantels 153 inch
(1) mantels 153 inch with ready for use anytime
(2) mantels 153 inch with emergency heating guarantee
(3) mantels 153 inch with no dependence on electricity
(4) mantels 153 inch with ash pan design
(5) mantels 153 inch with stable heating
(6) mantels 153 inch with precise heating range and fast temperature rise
(7) mantels 153 inch with whole house heating
(8) mantels 153 inch with flexible and controllable heating range
(9) mantels 153 inch with heating and cooking functions
(10) mantels 153 inch with Comfortable and healthy heat transfer
(11) mantels 153 inch with humidity regulation to improve indoor dryness
(12) mantels 153 inch with no noise disturbance and quiet heating
(13) mantels 153 inch with elevates style and taste
(14) mantels 153 inch with fire prevention design
(15) mantels 153 inch with anti-scald design
(16) mantels 153 inch with radiation protection design
(17) mantels 153 inch with stable operation
(18) mantels 153 inch with flexible fuel acquisition and low usage cost
(19) mantels 153 inch with zero energy consumption in standby mode
(20) mantels 153 inch with long service life
(21) mantels 153 inch with low maintenance cost
(22) mantels 153 inch with renewable fuel
(23) mantels 153 inch with secondary combustion technology
(24) mantels 153 inch with carbon-neutral fuel
(25) mantels 153 inch with recyclable materials

Comparison of mantels 153 inch
(1) Comparison with gas fireplace
(2) Comparison with electric fireplace
(3) Comparison with biomass pellet fireplaces
(4) Comparison with ethanol fireplace

Technology of mantels 153 inch
(1) mantels 153 inch with secondary combustion technology
(2) mantels 153 inch with high-efficiency heat exchange technology
(3) mantels 153 inch with high-temperature resistant structural design technology
(4) mantels 153 inch with heat-insulating outer shell design technology
(5) mantels 153 inch with deformation resistance technology
(6) mantels 153 inch with fire-viewing glass protection technology
(7) mantels 153 inch with spark filter screen technology
(8) mantels 153 inch with tip-over protection technology
(9) mantels 153 inch with fire door sealing technology
(10) mantels 153 inch with anti-scald fire door design
(11) mantels 153 inch with flue pipe check valve technology
(12) mantels 153 inch with flue pipe draft optimization
(13) mantels 153 inch with flue gas purification technology
(14) mantels 153 inch with freestanding structural technology
(15) mantels 153 inch with wall-mounted structural technology
(16) mantels 153 inch with built-in flue pipe technology
(17) mantels 153 inch with external flue pipe technology
(18) mantels 153 inch with manual temperature control technology
(19) mantels 153 inch with automatic temperature control technology
(20) mantels 153 inch with overheating protection technology
(21) mantels 153 inch with APP remote control technology
(22) mantels 153 inch with voice control technology
(23) mantels 153 inch with timing control technology
(24) mantels 153 inch with cast iron material technology
(25) mantels 153 inch with steel plate material technology

Application of mantels 153 inch
(1) mantels 153 inch for living room
(2) mantels 153 inch for bedroom
(3) mantels 153 inch for study room
(4) mantels 153 inch for dining room
(5) mantels 153 inch for kitchen
(6) mantels 153 inch for balcony
(7) mantels 153 inch for hotel
(8) mantels 153 inch for commercial restaurant
(9) mantels 153 inch for cafe
(10) mantels 153 inch for clubhouse
(11) mantels 153 inch for resort
(12) mantels 153 inch for forest cabin
(13) mantels 153 inch for homestay
(14) mantels 153 inch for shopping mall
(15) mantels 153 inch for KTV
(16) mantels 153 inch for exhibition hall
(17) mantels 153 inch for bar
(18) mantels 153 inch for lifestyle store
(19) mantels 153 inch for cinema
(20) mantels 153 inch for airport
(21) mantels 153 inch for office
(22) mantels 153 inch for Gym
(23) mantels 153 inch for villa
(24) mantels 153 inch for apartment
(25) mantels 153 inch for museum
(26) mantels 153 inch for library
(27) mantels 153 inch for hospital

Colors of mantels 153 inch
(1) mantels 153 inch with black color
(2) mantels 153 inch with gray color
(3) mantels 153 inch with white color
(4) mantels 153 inch with brown color
(5) mantels 153 inch with blue color
(6) mantels 153 inch with green color
(7) mantels 153 inch with red color
(8) mantels 153 inch with yellow color
(9) mantels 153 inch with purple color

Configuration of mantels 153 inch
(1) mantels 153 inch with combustion chamber of mantels 153 inch
(2) mantels 153 inch with fire door of mantels 153 inch
(3) mantels 153 inch with flue of mantels 153 inch
(4) mantels 153 inch with ash chamber of mantels 153 inch
(5) mantels 153 inch with grille
(6) mantels 153 inch with external frame of mantels 153 inch
(7) mantels 153 inch with heat insulation layer of mantels 153 inch
(8) mantels 153 inch with fire damper of mantels 153 inch
(9) mantels 153 inch with overheating protection device of mantels 153 inch
(10) mantels 153 inch with child safety lock of mantels 153 inch
(11) mantels 153 inch with fan of mantels 153 inch
(12) mantels 153 inch with thermostat of mantels 153 inch

Packaging of mantels 153 inch
(1) mantels 153 inch outer packaging
(2) mantels 153 inch cushioning materials
(3) mantels 153 inch fixing materials
(4) mantels 153 inch moisture-proof materials
(5) mantels 153 inch accessories packaging
(6) mantels 153 inch pallets
(7) mantels 153 inch labels and instructions

Installation of mantels 153 inch
(1) Preparation work before installation of mantels 153 inch
(2) Selection of installation location of mantels 153 inch
(3) Flue design and preparation of mantels 153 inch
(4) Product inspection of mantels 153 inch
(5) Installation steps for built-in mantels 153 inch
(6) Installation steps for freestanding mantels 153 inch
(7) Installation steps for wall-mounted mantels 153 inch

Maintenance of mantels 153 inch
(1) Daily maintenance of mantels 153 inch
(2) Regular maintenance of mantels 153 inch
(3) Firebox and combustion chamber cleaning of mantels 153 inch
(4) Flue inspection of mantels 153 inch
(5) Grate and ash hopper inspection of mantels 153 inch
(6) Component lubrication of mantels 153 inch
(7) Safety device inspection of mantels 153 inch
(8) Fuel selection of mantels 153 inch
(9) Ignition method of mantels 153 inch
(10) Combustion control of mantels 153 inch
(11) Fire prevention measures of mantels 153 inch
(12) Ventilation of mantels 153 inch
(13) Ignition method of mantels 153 inch
(14) Combustion control of mantels 153 inch
(15) Fire prevention measures of mantels 153 inch

Product type of fireplace
(1) Water vapor fireplace
(2) Electric fireplace
(3) Screen fireplace
(4) Holographic fireplace
(5) Ethanol fireplace
(6) Gas fireplace
(7) Wood burning fireplace
(8) Pallet fireplace
(9) Fireplace table
(10) Fireplace bowl
(11) Fireplace cabinet
(12) Fireplace mantel
(13) Fireplace pit
(14) Fireplace camp
(15) Fireplace stand
(16) Fireplace bar

Company introduction
The main products include water vapor fireplace, electric fireplace, screen fireplace, ethanol fireplace, gas fireplace, wood burning fireplaces and fireplace suites. All products keep strict inspections and have obtained CE/FCC certifications. Products are widely used in indoor and outdoor designs such as hotels, villas, apartments, clubs, KTVs, gyms, exhibition halls and etc.

Contact us
Hotline: +86-17322746700
Email: contact@fireplaceshome.com
WhataApp: +86-17322746700
Website: www.fireplaceshome.com

Scroll to Top