yalova mantels

Mantels Video

– 100% Enviromental and Modern Design Mantels On Sale –

Mantels

Mantels adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Mantels, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Mantels. Mantels is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Mantels

Mantels adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Mantels, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Mantels. Mantels is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Mantels

Mantels adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Mantels, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Mantels. Mantels is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Mantels Video

– 100% Environmental and Modern Design Mantels On Sale –

Mantels

Mantels adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Mantels, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Mantels. Mantels is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Mantels

Mantels adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Mantels, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Mantels. Mantels is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Mantels

Mantels adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional Mantels, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional Mantels. Mantels is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Product introduction of yalova mantels
yalova mantels adopts the different design appearance compare with the traditional yalova mantels, It has more simple and fashion appearance which suitable for modern interior design requirements but with higher thermal efficiency than traditional yalova mantels. yalova mantels is widely used in indoor spaces such as indoor rooms, apartments, villas, hotels, bars, inns, resorts, restaurants, clubs, exhibition halls, and any flexibly designed spaces.

Advantages of yalova mantels
(1) yalova mantels with ready for use anytime
(2) yalova mantels with emergency heating guarantee
(3) yalova mantels with no dependence on electricity
(4) yalova mantels with ash pan design
(5) yalova mantels with stable heating
(6) yalova mantels with precise heating range and fast temperature rise
(7) yalova mantels with whole house heating
(8) yalova mantels with flexible and controllable heating range
(9) yalova mantels with heating and cooking functions
(10) yalova mantels with Comfortable and healthy heat transfer
(11) yalova mantels with humidity regulation to improve indoor dryness
(12) yalova mantels with no noise disturbance and quiet heating
(13) yalova mantels with elevates style and taste
(14) yalova mantels with fire prevention design
(15) yalova mantels with anti-scald design
(16) yalova mantels with radiation protection design
(17) yalova mantels with stable operation
(18) yalova mantels with flexible fuel acquisition and low usage cost
(19) yalova mantels with zero energy consumption in standby mode
(20) yalova mantels with long service life
(21) yalova mantels with low maintenance cost
(22) yalova mantels with renewable fuel
(23) yalova mantels with secondary combustion technology
(24) yalova mantels with carbon-neutral fuel
(25) yalova mantels with recyclable materials

Comparison of yalova mantels
(1) Comparison with gas fireplace
(2) Comparison with electric fireplace
(3) Comparison with biomass pellet fireplaces
(4) Comparison with ethanol fireplace

Technology of yalova mantels
(1) yalova mantels with secondary combustion technology
(2) yalova mantels with high-efficiency heat exchange technology
(3) yalova mantels with high-temperature resistant structural design technology
(4) yalova mantels with heat-insulating outer shell design technology
(5) yalova mantels with deformation resistance technology
(6) yalova mantels with fire-viewing glass protection technology
(7) yalova mantels with spark filter screen technology
(8) yalova mantels with tip-over protection technology
(9) yalova mantels with fire door sealing technology
(10) yalova mantels with anti-scald fire door design
(11) yalova mantels with flue pipe check valve technology
(12) yalova mantels with flue pipe draft optimization
(13) yalova mantels with flue gas purification technology
(14) yalova mantels with freestanding structural technology
(15) yalova mantels with wall-mounted structural technology
(16) yalova mantels with built-in flue pipe technology
(17) yalova mantels with external flue pipe technology
(18) yalova mantels with manual temperature control technology
(19) yalova mantels with automatic temperature control technology
(20) yalova mantels with overheating protection technology
(21) yalova mantels with APP remote control technology
(22) yalova mantels with voice control technology
(23) yalova mantels with timing control technology
(24) yalova mantels with cast iron material technology
(25) yalova mantels with steel plate material technology

Application of yalova mantels
(1) yalova mantels for living room
(2) yalova mantels for bedroom
(3) yalova mantels for study room
(4) yalova mantels for dining room
(5) yalova mantels for kitchen
(6) yalova mantels for balcony
(7) yalova mantels for hotel
(8) yalova mantels for commercial restaurant
(9) yalova mantels for cafe
(10) yalova mantels for clubhouse
(11) yalova mantels for resort
(12) yalova mantels for forest cabin
(13) yalova mantels for homestay
(14) yalova mantels for shopping mall
(15) yalova mantels for KTV
(16) yalova mantels for exhibition hall
(17) yalova mantels for bar
(18) yalova mantels for lifestyle store
(19) yalova mantels for cinema
(20) yalova mantels for airport
(21) yalova mantels for office
(22) yalova mantels for Gym
(23) yalova mantels for villa
(24) yalova mantels for apartment
(25) yalova mantels for museum
(26) yalova mantels for library
(27) yalova mantels for hospital

Colors of yalova mantels
(1) yalova mantels with black color
(2) yalova mantels with gray color
(3) yalova mantels with white color
(4) yalova mantels with brown color
(5) yalova mantels with blue color
(6) yalova mantels with green color
(7) yalova mantels with red color
(8) yalova mantels with yellow color
(9) yalova mantels with purple color

Configuration of yalova mantels
(1) yalova mantels with combustion chamber of yalova mantels
(2) yalova mantels with fire door of yalova mantels
(3) yalova mantels with flue of yalova mantels
(4) yalova mantels with ash chamber of yalova mantels
(5) yalova mantels with grille
(6) yalova mantels with external frame of yalova mantels
(7) yalova mantels with heat insulation layer of yalova mantels
(8) yalova mantels with fire damper of yalova mantels
(9) yalova mantels with overheating protection device of yalova mantels
(10) yalova mantels with child safety lock of yalova mantels
(11) yalova mantels with fan of yalova mantels
(12) yalova mantels with thermostat of yalova mantels

Packaging of yalova mantels
(1) yalova mantels outer packaging
(2) yalova mantels cushioning materials
(3) yalova mantels fixing materials
(4) yalova mantels moisture-proof materials
(5) yalova mantels accessories packaging
(6) yalova mantels pallets
(7) yalova mantels labels and instructions

Installation of yalova mantels
(1) Preparation work before installation of yalova mantels
(2) Selection of installation location of yalova mantels
(3) Flue design and preparation of yalova mantels
(4) Product inspection of yalova mantels
(5) Installation steps for built-in yalova mantels
(6) Installation steps for freestanding yalova mantels
(7) Installation steps for wall-mounted yalova mantels

Maintenance of yalova mantels
(1) Daily maintenance of yalova mantels
(2) Regular maintenance of yalova mantels
(3) Firebox and combustion chamber cleaning of yalova mantels
(4) Flue inspection of yalova mantels
(5) Grate and ash hopper inspection of yalova mantels
(6) Component lubrication of yalova mantels
(7) Safety device inspection of yalova mantels
(8) Fuel selection of yalova mantels
(9) Ignition method of yalova mantels
(10) Combustion control of yalova mantels
(11) Fire prevention measures of yalova mantels
(12) Ventilation of yalova mantels
(13) Ignition method of yalova mantels
(14) Combustion control of yalova mantels
(15) Fire prevention measures of yalova mantels

Product type of fireplace
(1) Water vapor fireplace
(2) Electric fireplace
(3) Screen fireplace
(4) Holographic fireplace
(5) Ethanol fireplace
(6) Gas fireplace
(7) Wood burning fireplace
(8) Pallet fireplace
(9) Fireplace table
(10) Fireplace bowl
(11) Fireplace cabinet
(12) Fireplace mantel
(13) Fireplace pit
(14) Fireplace camp
(15) Fireplace stand
(16) Fireplace bar

Company introduction
The main products include water vapor fireplace, electric fireplace, screen fireplace, ethanol fireplace, gas fireplace, wood burning fireplaces and fireplace suites. All products keep strict inspections and have obtained CE/FCC certifications. Products are widely used in indoor and outdoor designs such as hotels, villas, apartments, clubs, KTVs, gyms, exhibition halls and etc.

Contact us
Hotline: +86-17322746700
Email: contact@fireplaceshome.com
WhataApp: +86-17322746700
Website: www.fireplaceshome.com

Scroll to Top